Baseball
NCAA Baseball | |||
---|---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Valparaiso vs. UIC | ||
1:30 pm | #14 Virginia vs. Boston College | ||
1:30 pm | Incarnate Word vs. #23 Texas | ||
2:00 pm | Northern Kentucky vs. Milwaukee | ||
2:00 pm | Texas State vs. Arkansas State | ||
2:59 pm | Saint Louis vs. George Washington | ||
3:00 pm | Southern Indiana vs. Eastern Illinois | ||
3:00 pm | Little Rock vs. SIU Edwardsville | ||
3:00 pm | Holy Cross vs. Lehigh | ||
3:00 pm | Binghamton vs. Maine | ||
3:00 pm | Fordham vs. Rhode Island | ||
3:00 pm | Davidson vs. Dayton | ||
3:00 pm | Niagara vs. Rider | ||
3:00 pm | Marist vs. Canisius | ||
3:00 pm | Kennesaw State vs. Bellarmine | ||
3:00 pm | #14 Virginia vs. Boston College | ||
3:00 pm | BYU vs. #19 Oklahoma State | ||
3:02 pm | VCU vs. George Mason |
Basketball
Euroleague | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:55 pm | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. AS Monaco | ||
2:45 pm | Olympiacos Piraeus vs. FC Barcelona |
FIBA Basketball Champions League | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:40 pm | UCAM Murcia vs. Unicaja |
NBA | |||
---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm | NBA Today |
First Take
Football
NFL | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm | NFL Live Presented by NerdWallet |
Golf
Lacrosse
NCAA Men's Lacrosse | |||
---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Massachusetts vs. High Point |
NCAA
ACC PM | |||
---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm | ACC PM |
Rowing
NCAA Rowing | |||
---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Lake Wheeler Invitational |
Sailing
College Sailing | |||
---|---|---|---|
1:00 pm | ICSA Championship |
Soccer
English League Championship | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:50 pm | En Español-Queens Park Rangers vs. Leeds United | ||
2:55 pm | Queens Park Rangers vs. Leeds United |
German Bundesliga | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:20 pm | Vfl Bochum 1848 vs. TSG Hoffenheim (Bundesliga) | ||
2:20 pm | En Español-Vfl Bochum 1848 vs. TSG Hoffenheim (Bundesliga) |
Spanish LALIGA | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid (LALIGA) | ||
2:30 pm | En Español-Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid (LALIGA) | ||
2:55 pm | En Español-Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid (LALIGA) |
Softball
NCAA Softball | |||
---|---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Drake vs. UIC | ||
1:59 pm | Grand Canyon vs. Stephen F. Austin | ||
2:00 pm | Youngstown State vs. Cleveland State | ||
2:00 pm | Central Michigan vs. Akron | ||
2:00 pm | Rider vs. Niagara | ||
2:10 pm | Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Green Bay | ||
2:30 pm | McNeese vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi | ||
3:00 pm | Robert Morris vs. Oakland | ||
3:00 pm | McNeese vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi | ||
3:00 pm | Northern Illinois vs. Bowling Green | ||
3:00 pm | Boston College vs. Notre Dame | ||
3:00 pm | #15 Virginia Tech vs. Syracuse | ||
3:02 pm | Montana vs. Sacramento State | ||
3:10 pm | Western Illinois vs. Southeast Missouri State |
Tennis
NCAA Men's Tennis | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | MEAC M Tennis Championship (Semifinals) | ||
12:00 pm | MEAC M Tennis Championship (Semifinals) |
NCAA Women's Tennis | |||
---|---|---|---|
2:01 pm | Sun Belt Women's Tennis Championship (Quarterfinals) |
The Paul Finebaum Show
3:00 pm | The Paul Finebaum Show |
Volleyball
NCAA Women's Beach Volleyball | |||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 am | ASUN Beach Volleyball Championship | ||
9:30 am | CUSA Beach Volleyball Championship | ||
9:55 am | OVC Beach Volleyball Championship | ||
10:00 am | Sun Belt & CCSA Beach Volleyball Championship | ||
12:00 pm | WCC Beach Volleyball Championship |
Water Polo
NCAA Women's Water Polo | |||
---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm | UC San Diego vs. Cal State Northridge (Second Round) |