Baseball
NCAA Baseball | |||
---|---|---|---|
11:30 am | Columbia vs. Cornell | ||
11:30 am | Pennsylvania vs. Harvard | ||
11:30 am | Princeton vs. Dartmouth | ||
11:30 am | Brown vs. Yale | ||
12:00 pm | Marist vs. Canisius | ||
12:00 pm | Navy vs. Army | ||
12:00 pm | Missouri vs. #3 Tennessee | ||
12:30 pm | Northern Kentucky vs. Milwaukee | ||
12:30 pm | #14 Virginia vs. Boston College |
Football
NCAA Football | |||
---|---|---|---|
11:59 am | UMass Spring Game | ||
12:00 pm | West Virginia Spring Game | ||
12:00 pm | Texas Football Orange-White Spring Game Presented by Texas One Fund |
Golf
Lacrosse
NCAA Men's Lacrosse | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | #2 Duke vs. North Carolina | ||
12:00 pm | Merrimack vs. Bryant | ||
12:00 pm | UMBC vs. Vermont | ||
12:00 pm | #13 Princeton vs. #9 Yale | ||
12:00 pm | Lindenwood vs. Mercer | ||
12:00 pm | Cleveland State vs. Detroit Mercy | ||
12:00 pm | Quinnipiac vs. Manhattan (Opening Round) | ||
12:00 pm | Bellarmine vs. Jacksonville | ||
12:01 pm | Air Force vs. Robert Morris |
NCAA Women's Lacrosse | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | #11 Pennsylvania vs. Dartmouth | ||
12:00 pm | #17 James Madison vs. Old Dominion | ||
12:00 pm | #18 Princeton vs. #25 Harvard | ||
12:00 pm | Massachusetts vs. Richmond | ||
12:00 pm | VCU vs. St. Bonaventure | ||
12:00 pm | Queens University vs. Lindenwood | ||
12:00 pm | Davidson vs. Duquesne | ||
12:00 pm | Temple vs. #10 Florida | ||
12:00 pm | Saint Joseph's vs. George Mason | ||
12:00 pm | Mercer vs. Radford | ||
12:40 pm | Cincinnati vs. Vanderbilt |
MMA
UFC | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | UFC 301 Countdown: Pantoja vs. Erceg |
NCAA Men's Basketball
12:30 pm | SEC Storied: No Kin to Me |
Rugby
Súper Rugby Américas | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:15 pm | En Español-Selknam vs. Cobras Brasil Rugby |
Sailing
College Sailing | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:30 am | ICSA Championship |
Soccer
German Bundesliga | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) | ||
12:20 pm | En Español-Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) |
Spanish LALIGA | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:15 pm | En Español-Alavés vs. Celta de Vigo (LALIGA) | ||
12:15 pm | En Español-Alavés vs. Celta de Vigo (LALIGA) | ||
12:19 pm | Alaves vs. Celta de Vigo (LALIGA) |
Spanish LALIGA 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:20 pm | En Español-Elche vs. Espanyol (Spanish Segunda Division) | ||
12:26 pm | Elche vs. Espanyol (Spanish Segunda Division) |
Softball
NCAA Softball | |||
---|---|---|---|
11:00 am | #12 Florida vs. #9 Georgia | ||
11:30 am | Wichita State vs. North Texas | ||
12:00 pm | Boston University vs. Lafayette | ||
12:00 pm | Loyola Chicago vs. Saint Joseph's | ||
12:00 pm | Saint Louis vs. Fordham | ||
12:00 pm | UTSA vs. Tulsa | ||
12:00 pm | Holy Cross vs. Bucknell | ||
12:00 pm | North Alabama vs. Bellarmine | ||
12:00 pm | Lehigh vs. Army | ||
12:00 pm | Rhode Island vs. Dayton | ||
12:01 pm | Boston College vs. Notre Dame | ||
12:02 pm | Murray State vs. Valparaiso | ||
12:03 pm | Boston College vs. Notre Dame | ||
12:30 pm | Brown vs. Princeton | ||
12:30 pm | Yale vs. Columbia | ||
12:30 pm | Harvard vs. Cornell | ||
12:30 pm | Dartmouth vs. Pennsylvania |
Tennis
NCAA Men's Tennis | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:28 pm | MEAC M Tennis Championship (Championship) |
NCAA Women's Tennis | |||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 am | MEAC W Tennis Championship (Championship) |
Volleyball
NCAA Women's Beach Volleyball | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 am | Sun Belt & CCSA Beach Volleyball Championship | ||
10:00 am | CUSA Beach Volleyball Championship | ||
11:00 am | ASUN Beach Volleyball Championship | ||
11:55 am | OVC Beach Volleyball Championship |
Water Polo
NCAA Women's Water Polo | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | CWPA Championship (Championship) |